Classificação
Time
Pts.
J
V
E
D
GP
GC
SG
1. Fabrício
22
9
7
1
1
26
11
15
2. Uberaba
20
9
6
2
1
19
4
15
3. Bonsucesso
17
9
5
2
2
17
12
5
4. Vila Nova
16
9
5
1
3
25
10
15
5. Nacional
14
9
4
2
3
17
11
6
6. Butantã
13
9
3
4
2
11
11
0
7. Beira Rio
12
9
3
3
3
14
16
-2
8. Água Compridense
12
9
3
3
3
9
13
-4
9. Pinheiros
10
9
3
1
5
20
22
-2
10. Leblon
10
9
3
1
5
14
23
-9
11. Ipiranga
3
9
0
3
6
9
30
-21
12. Independente
1
9
0
1
8
10
28
-18

Tabela da primeira fase
1ª rodada - 11/08
2ª rodada - 18/08
Uberaba 3 x 0 Beira Rio
Nacional 1 x 0 Vila Nova
Fabrício 6 x 3 Pinheiros
Bonsucesso 1 x 0 Água Comprid.
Independente 2 x 2 Ipiranga
Butantã 2 x 1 Independente
Água Compridense 1 x 1 Butantã
Ipiranga 0 x 4 Fabrício
Vila Nova 2 x 3 Bonsucesso
Pinheiros 1 x 2 Uberaba
Nacional 4 x 2 Leblon
Leblon 1 x 0 Beira Rio
3ª rodada - 01/09
4ª rodada - 08/09
Beira Rio 2 x 4 Pinheiros
Vila Nova 6 x 1 Água Comprid.
Uberaba 1 x 0 Ipiranga
Nacional 2 x 0 Independente
Fabrício 2 x 2 Butantã
Bonsucesso 0 x 1 Fabrício
Independente 2 x 3 Bonsucesso
Butantã 0 x 2 Uberaba
Água Compridense 1 x 1 Nacional
Ipiranga 1 x 3 Beira Rio
Vila Nova 5 x 1 Leblon
Leblon 2 x 1 Pinheiros
5ª rodada - 15/09
6ª rodada - 22/09
Pinheiros 6 x 1 Ipiranga
Água Comp. 1 x 0 Independente
Beira Rio 1 x 1 Butantã
Vila Nova 2 x 0 Fabrício
Uberaba 1 x 0 Bonsucesso
Nacional 1 x 1 Uberaba
Fabrício 2 x 1 Nacional
Bonsucesso 3 x 3 Beira Rio
Independente 2 x 3 Vila Nova
Butantã 2 x 1 Pinheiros
Água Compridense 2 x 0 Leblon
Leblon 2 x 2 Ipiranga
7ª rodada - 29/09
8ª rodada - 06/10
Ipiranga 1 x 1 Butantã
Independente 1 x 3 Fabrício
Pinheiros 1 x 1 Bonsucesso
Água Compridense 2 x 0 Uberaba
Beira Rio 2 x 1 Nacional
Vila Nova 1 x 2 Beira Rio
Uberaba 0 x 0 Vila Nova
Nacional 0 x 3 Pinheiros
Fabrício 3 x 0 Água Compridense
Bonsucesso 5 x 2 Ipiranga
Independente 2 x 3 Leblon
Leblon 1 x 2 Butantã
9ª rodada - 13/10
10ª rodada - 20/10
Butantã 0 x 1 Bonsucesso
Fabrício x Uberaba
Ipiranga 0 x 6 Nacional
Independente x Beira Rio
Pinheiros 0 x 6 Vila Nova
Água Compridense x Pinheiros
Beira Rio 1 x 1 Água Comprid.
Vila Nova x Ipiranga
Uberaba 9 x 0 Independente
Nacional x Butantã
Fabrício 5 x 2 Leblon
Leblon x Bonsucesso
11ª rodada - 27/10
Bonsucesso x Nacional
Butantã x Vila Nova
Ipiranga x Água Compridense
Pinheiros x Independente
Beira Rio x Fabrício
Uberaba x Leblon

Parceiros 

anuncie boxe

lsguarato

river

golerefrigerantes

emporio

sue

boibao

burn

itaipava

Scroll to top