Tabela da 1ª fase
1ª rodada
Data
Hora
Jogo
09/02, sáb
15h
Coimbra x Uberlândia
09/02, sáb
15h
Athletic x Democrata-GV
09/02, sáb
16h
CAP Uberlândia x América
09/02, sáb
16h
Ipatinga x Nacional
09/02, sáb
18h30
Uberaba x Democrata-SL
09/02, sáb
19h
Tricordiano x Serranense
 
2ª rodada
Data
Hora
Jogo
16/02, sáb
15h
América x Uberaba
16/02, sáb
16h
Democrata-SL x Coimbra
16/02, sáb
16h
Serranense x Athletic
18/02, seg
20h
Uberlândia x Tricordiano
18/02, seg
20h
Nacional x CAP Uberlândia
18/02, seg
20h
Democrata-GV x Ipatinga
 
3ª rodada
Data
Hora
Jogo
23/02, sáb
15h
Coimbra x Serranense
23/02, sáb
16h
Ipatinga x América
23/02, sáb
16h
CAP Uberlândia x Uberlândia
23/02, sáb
16h
Democrata-SL x Athletic
23/02, sáb
18h30
Uberaba x Nacional
25/02, seg
20h
Democrata-GV x Tricordiano
 
4ª rodada
Data
Hora
Jogo
02/03, sáb
15h
Athletic x Uberaba
02/03, sáb
15h
América x Democrata-GV
02/03, sáb
16h
Ipatinga x CAP Uberlândia
02/03, sáb
16h
Serranense x Democrata-SL
02/03, sáb
16h
Uberlândia x Nacional
02/03, sáb
19h
Tricordiano x Coimbra
 
5ª rodada
Data
Hora
Jogo
09/03, sáb
16h
Democrata-SL x Uberlândia
09/03, sáb
16h
Serranense x Democrata-GV
09/03, sáb
16h
CAP Uberlândia x Coimbra
09/03, sáb
18h30
Uberaba x Ipatinga
09/03, sáb
19h
Tricordiano x Athletic
11/03, seg
20h
Nacional x América
 
6ª rodada
Data
Hora
Jogo
16/03, sáb
15h
América x Democrata-SL
16/03, sáb
15h
Athletic x CAP Uberlândia
16/03, sáb
15h
Coimbra x Ipatinga
16/03, sáb
18h30
Uberaba x Tricordiano
17/03, dom
10h
Uberlândia x Serranense
18/03, seg
20h
Democrata-GV x Nacional
 
7ª rodada
Data
Hora
Jogo
23/03, sáb
16h
Democrata-SL x Democrata-GV
23/03, sáb
16h
CAP Uberlândia x Tricordiano
23/03, sáb
16h
Serranense x Nacional
23/03, sáb
16h
Ipatinga x Athletic
24/03, dom
10h
Uberlândia x América
24/03, dom
15h
Coimbra x Uberaba
 
8ª rodada
Data
Hora
Jogo
30/03, sáb
15h
América x Serranense
30/03, sáb
15h
Athletic x Coimbra
30/03, sáb
18h30
Uberaba x CAP Uberlândia
30/03, sáb
19h
Tricordiano x Ipatinga
01/04, seg
20h
Democrata-GV x Uberlândia
01/04, seg
20h
Nacional x Democrata-SL
 
9ª rodada
Data
Hora
Jogo
06/04, sáb
15h
América x Coimbra
06/04, sáb
16h
Serranense x Uberaba
06/04, sáb
16h
Democrata-SL x Ipatinga
07/04, dom
10h
Uberlândia x Athletic
08/04, seg
20h
Democrata-GV x CAP Uberlândia
08/04, seg
20h
Nacional x Tricordiano
 
10ª rodada
Data
Hora
Jogo
13/04, sáb
15h
Athletic x América
13/04, sáb
15h
Coimbra x Nacional
13/04, sáb
16h
CAP Uberlândia x Serranense
13/04, sáb
16h
Ipatinga x Uberlândia
13/04, sáb
18h30
Uberaba x Democrata-GV
13/04, sáb
19h
Tricordiano x Democrata-SL
 
11ª rodada
Data
Hora
Jogo
20/04, sáb
16h
Serranense x Ipatinga
20/04, sáb
16h
Democrata-SL x CAP Uberlândia
20/04, sáb
16h
Nacional x Athletic
20/04, sáb
16h
Uberlândia x Uberaba
20/04, sáb
16h
Democrata-GV x Coimbra
20/04, sáb
16h
América x Tricordiano

Parceiros 

anuncie boxe

lsguarato

golerefrigerantes

acquatica

sorriso

maisgas

bonsucessoimoveis

Scroll to top