Tabela da primeira fase
1ª rodada - 17/03
2ª rodada - 24/03
Chave A
Chave A
Ata x Pinheiros
Vila Militar x Baixa
Boca Junior x São Benedito
Ponte Alta x São Cristóvão
São Cristóvão x Butantã
Butantã x Boca Junior
Baixa x Ponte Alta
São Benedito x Ata
Vila Militar x Capelinha
Capelinha x Pinheiros
Chave B
Chave B
Mangueiras x São José
Flamengo x Hawaí
Bom Retiro x Aliança
Costa Teles x Verissimense
Verissimense x Leblon
Leblon x Bom Retiro
Hawaí x Costa Teles
Aliança x Mangueiras
Flamengo - folga
São José - folga
3ª rodada - 31/03
4ª rodada - 07/04
Chave A
Chave A
Pinheiros x São Benedito
Baixa x São Cristóvão
Ata x Butantã
Vila Militar x Boca Junior
Boca Junior x Ponte Alta
Ponte Alta x Ata
São Cristóvão x Vila Militar
Butantã x Pinheiros
Baixa x Capelinha
Capelinha x São Benedito
Chave B
Chave B
São José x Aliança
Hawaí x Verissimense
Mangueiras x Leblon
Flamengo x Bom Retiro
Bom Retiro x Costa Teles
Costa Teles x Mangueiras
Verissimense x Flamengo
Leblon x São José
Hawaí - folga
Aliança - folga
5ª rodada - 14/04
6ª rodada - 21/04
Chave A
Chave A
São Benedito x Butantã
São Cristóvão x Boca Junior
Pinheiros x Ponte Alta
Baixa x Ata
Ata x Vila Militar
Vila Militar x Pinheiros
Boca Junior x Baixa
Ponte Alta x São Benedito
São Cristóvão x Capelinha
Capelinha x Butantã
Chave B
Chave B
Aliança x Leblon
Verissimense x Bom Retiro
São José x Costa Teles
Hawaí x Mangueiras
Mangueiras x Flamengo
Flamengo x São José
Bom Retiro x Hawaí
Costa Teles x Aliança
Verissimense - folga
Leblon - folga
7ª rodada - 28/04
8ª rodada - 01/05
Chave A
Chave A
Butantã x Ponte Alta
Boca Junior x Ata
São Benedito x Vila Militar
São Cristóvão x Pinheiros
Pinheiros x Baixa
Baixa x São Benedito
Ata x São Cristóvão
Vila Militar x Butantã
Boca Junior x Capelinha
Capelinha x Ponte Alta
Chave B
Chave B
Leblon x Costa Teles
Bom Retiro x Mangueiras
Aliança x Flamengo
Verissimense x São José
São José x Hawaí
Hawaí x Aliança
Mangueiras x Verissimense
Flamengo x Leblon
Bom Retiro - folga
Costa Teles - folga
9ª rodada - 05/05
Chave A
Ponte Alta x Vila Militar
Butantã x Baixa
São Benedito x São Cristóvão
Pinheiros x Boca Junior
Ata x Capelinha
Chave B
Costa Teles x Flamengo
Leblon x Hawaí
Aliança x Verissimense
São José x Bom Retiro
Mangueiras - folga

Parceiros 

anuncie boxe

uberabapopular

river

maisgas

shouri

faciluberaba

Scroll to top