Master Módulo A
Final
|
||||||||
Jogo de ida - 27/05
|
Jogo de volta - 03/06
|
|||||||
Pq. das Américas 0 x 4 Fabrício
|
Fabrício 2 x 0 Pq. das Américas
|
•••••••
Semifinais
|
||||||||
Jogos de ida - 13/05
|
Jogos de volta - 20/05
|
|||||||
Pq. Américas 0 x 1 Bonsucesso
|
Bonsucesso2 (5) x (6) 3P.Américas
|
|||||||
Pinheiros 2 x 1 Fabrício
|
Fabrício 4 x 0 Pinheiros
|
•••••••
Quartas-de-final
|
||||||||
Jogos de ida - 29/04
|
Jogos de volta - 06/05
|
|||||||
Ipiranga 0 x 7 Bonsucesso
|
Bonsucesso 3 x 0 Ipiranga
|
|||||||
Independente 1 x 13 Fabrício
|
Fabrício 8 x 1 Independente
|
|||||||
Pq. das Américas 2 x 2 Vila Nova
|
Vila Nova 0 x 1 Pq. das Américas
|
|||||||
Arem 2 x 2 Pinheiros
|
Pinheiros 2 x 1 Arem
|
•••••••
Classificação Chave A
|
||||||||
Time
|
Pts.
|
J
|
V
|
E
|
D
|
GP
|
GC
|
SG
|
1. Fabrício
|
12
|
5
|
4
|
0
|
1
|
34
|
3
|
31
|
2. Pinheiros
|
12
|
5
|
4
|
0
|
1
|
24
|
9
|
15
|
3. Parque das Américas
|
9
|
5*
|
3
|
0
|
1
|
15
|
5
|
10
|
4. Ipiranga
|
7
|
5*
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
7
|
14
|
-7
|
5. Verissimense
|
4
|
5
|
1
|
1
|
3
|
7
|
24
|
-17
|
6. Madureira
|
0
|
5
|
0
|
0
|
5
|
2
|
44
|
-42
|
Classificação Chave B
|
||||||||
Time
|
Pts.
|
J
|
V
|
E
|
D
|
GP
|
GC
|
SG
|
1. Bonsucesso
|
16
|
6
|
5
|
1
|
0
|
25
|
4
|
21
|
2. Vila Nova
|
13
|
6
|
4
|
1
|
1
|
27
|
6
|
21
|
3. Arem
|
11
|
6
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
19
|
5
|
14
|
4. Independente
|
9
|
6
|
3
|
0
|
3
|
21
|
16
|
5
|
5. Asa Branca
|
7
|
6
|
2
|
1
|
3
|
10
|
13
|
-3
|
6. Hawaí
|
4
|
6
|
1
|
1
|
4
|
7
|
22
|
-15
|
7. Bom Retiro
|
0
|
6
|
0
|
0
|
6
|
3
|
46
|
-43
|
Tabela da primeira fase
|
||||||||
1ª rodada - 11/03
|
2ª rodada - 18/03
|
|||||||
Chave A
|
||||||||
Fabrício 8 x 0 Ipiranga
|
||||||||
Pinheiros 1 x 3 Pq. das Américas
|
||||||||
Madureira 0 x 3 Verissimense
|
||||||||
Chave B
|
Chave B
|
|||||||
Arem 6 x 0 Hawaí
|
Independente 0 x 2 Vila Nova
|
|||||||
Bonsucesso 10 x 0 Bom Retiro
|
Asa Branca 0 x 2 Bonsucesso
|
|||||||
Vila Nova 5 x 1 Asa Branca
|
Bom Retiro 1 x 6 Arem
|
|||||||
Independente - folga
|
Hawaí - folga
|
|||||||
3ª rodada - 25/03
|
4ª rodada - 01/04
|
|||||||
Chave A
|
Chave A
|
|||||||
Madureira 1 x 10 Pinheiros
|
Ipiranga W x O Pq. Américas
|
|||||||
Pq. das Américas 0 x 2 Fabrício
|
Fabrício 10 x 0 Madureira
|
|||||||
Verissimense 1 x 1 Ipiranga
|
Pinheiros 5 x 2 Verissimense
|
|||||||
Chave B
|
Chave B
|
|||||||
Hawaí 3 x 1 Bom Retiro
|
Vila Nova 0 x 3 Bonsucesso
|
|||||||
Arem 0 x 1 Asa Branca
|
Independente 0 x 4 Arem
|
|||||||
Bonsucesso 5 x 2 Independente
|
Asa Branca 1 x 1 Hawaí
|
|||||||
Vila Nova - folga
|
Bom Retiro - folga
|
|||||||
5ª rodada - 08/04
|
6ª rodada - 15/04
|
|||||||
Chave A
|
Chave A
|
|||||||
Pinheiros 3 x 2 Fabrício
|
Pq. Américas 6 x 1 Madureira
|
|||||||
Madureira 0 x 5 Ipiranga
|
Ipiranga 1 x 5 Pinheiros
|
|||||||
Verissimense 1 x 6 Pq. Américas
|
Fabrício 12 x 0 Verissimense
|
|||||||
Chave B
|
Chave B
|
|||||||
Bom Retiro 1 x 3 Asa Branca
|
Bonsucesso 2 x 2 Arem
|
|||||||
Hawaí 2 x 4 Independente
|
Vila Nova 7 x 1 Hawaí
|
|||||||
Arem 1 x 1 Vila Nova
|
Independente 11 x 0 Bom Retiro
|
|||||||
Bonsucesso - folga
|
Asa Branca - folga
|
|||||||
7ª rodada - 22/04
|
||||||||
Chave B
|
||||||||
Asa Branca 3 x 4 Independente
|
||||||||
Bom Retiro 0 x 12 Vila Nova
|
||||||||
Hawaí 0 x 3 Bonsucesso
|
||||||||
Arem - folga
|