apoia-1a

Classificação Chave A
Time
Pts.
J
V
E
D
GP
GC
SG
1. Villa Planalto
8
4
2
2
0
9
5
4
2. Beira Rio
8
4
2
2
0
4
1
3
3. Koreia
7
4
2
1
1
6
6
0
4. Fabrício
6
4
2
0
2
7
4
3
5. Sete Colinas
6
4
2
0
2
5
5
0
6. Barcelona
6
4
1
3
0
5
4
1
7. Independente
5
4
1
2
1
7
6
1
8. Corinthians
3
4
1
0
3
5
9
-4
9. Vila Esperança
3
4
0
3
1
5
7
-2
10. Parque das Américas
1
4
0
1
3
6
12
-6
Classificação Chave B
Time
Pts.
J
V
E
D
GP
GC
SG
1. Vila Nova
12
4
4
0
0
7
2
5
2. Atlético
10
4
3
1
0
6
2
4
3. Água Compridense
8
4
2
2
0
5
3
2
4. Arem
7
4
2
1
1
6
4
4
5. Santa Marta
6
4
2
0
2
7
8
-1
6. Merceana
4
4
1
1
2
6
4
2
7. Bonsucesso
4
4
1
1
2
4
5
-1
8. Madureira
3
4
1
0
3
3
6
-3
9. Ipiranga
2
4
0
2
2
3
7
-4
10. Asa Branca
0
4
0
0
4
3
9
-6

 

Tabela da primeira fase
1ª rodada - 28/07
2ª rodada - 04/08
Chave A
Chave A
Fabrício 2 x 0 Vila Esperança
Corinthians 2 x 1 Sete Colinas
Koreia 2 x 2 Barcelona
Pq. Américas 2 x 2 Independente
Independente 0 x 0 Beira Rio
Beira Rio 2 x 0 Koreia
Sete Colinas 2 x 0 Pq. Américas
Barcelona 1 x 0 Fabrício
Corinthians 0 x 2 Villa Planalto
Villa Planalto 3 x 3 Vila Esperança
Chave B
Chave B
Santa Marta 1 x 2 Atlético
Bonsucesso 1 x 2 Arem
Água Comp. 2 x 1 Asa Branca
Merceana 1 x 2 Vila Nova
Vila Nova 2 x 0 Ipiranga
Ipiranga 1 x 1 Água Comp.
Arem 1 x 1 Merceana
Asa Branca 1 x 3 Santa Marta
Bonsucesso 2 x 1 Madureira
Madureira 0 x 1 Atlético
3ª rodada - 11/08
4ª rodada - 18/08
Chave A
Chave A
Vila Esperança 1 x 1 Barcelona
Sete Colinas 1 x 0 Independente
Fabrício 0 x 1 Beira Rio
Corinthians 0 x 1 Koreia
Koreia 3 x 2 Pq. das Américas
Pq. Américas 2 x 5 Fabrício
Independente 5 x 3 Corinthians
Beira Rio 1 x 1 Vila Esperança
Sete Colinas 1 x 3 Villa Planalto
Villa Planalto 1 x 1 Barcelona
Chave B
Chave B
Atlético 2 x 0 Asa Branca
Arem 1 x 2 Vila Nova
Santa Marta 3 x 1 Ipiranga
Bonsucesso 1 x 1 Água Comp.
Água Comp. 1 x 0 Merceana
Merceana 4 x 0 Santa Marta
Vila Nova 1 x 0 Bonsucesso
Ipiranga 1 x 1 Atlético
Arem 2 x 0 Madureira
Madureira 2 x 1 Asa Branca
5ª rodada - 25/08
6ª rodada - 31/08
Chave A
Chave A
Barcelona x Beira Rio
Independente x Koreia
Vila Esperança x Pq. Américas
Sete Colinas x Fabrício
Fabrício x Corinthians
Corinthians x Vila Esperança
Koreia x Sete Colinas
Pq. Américas x Barcelona
Independente x Villa Planalto
Villa Planalto x Beira Rio
Chave B
Chave B
Asa Branca x Ipiranga
Vila Nova x Água Comp.
Atlético x Merceana
Arem x Santa Marta
Santa Marta x Bonsucesso
Bonsucesso x Atlético
Água Comp. x Arem
Merceana x Asa Branca
Vila Nova x Madureira
Madureira x Ipiranga
7ª rodada - 08/09
8ª rodada - 15/09
Chave A
Chave A
Beira Rio x Pq. Américas
Koreia x Fabrício
Barcelona x Corinthians
Independente x Vila Esperança
Vila Esperança x Sete Colinas
Sete Colinas x Barcelona
Fabrício x Independente
Corinthians x Beira Rio
Koreia x Villa Planalto
Villa Planalto x Pq. Américas
Chave B
Chave B
Ipiranga x Merceana
Água Comp. x Santa Marta
Asa Branca x Bonsucesso
Vila Nova x Atlético
Atlético x Arem
Arem x Asa Branca
Santa Marta x Vila Nova
Bonsucesso x Ipiranga
Água Comp. x Madureira
Madureira x Merceana
9ª rodada - 22/09
 
Chave A
 
Pq. Américas x Corinthians
Beira Rio x Sete Colinas
Barcelona x Independente
Vila Esperança x Koreia
Fabrício x Villa Planalto
Chave B
Merceana x Bonsucesso
Ipiranga x Arem
Asa Branca x Vila Nova
Atlético x Água Comp.
Santa Marta x Madureira

Parceiros 

anuncie boxe

itaipava

unimed-uberaba

tremendao nova

dda

alancarlos

sancelo

river

santaterezinha

fogaodaroca

dr-com

corintiano

Scroll to top