Quartas-de-final
Rodada de ida - 10/11
Rodada de volta - 17/11
Atlético 3 x 1 Beira Rio
Beira Rio x Atlético
Pinheiros 0 x 2 Independente
Independente x Pinheiros
Bom Retiro 0 x 1 Uberaba (13/11)
Uberaba x Bom Retiro
Nacional 0 x 1 Ipiranga (15/11)
Ipiranga x Nacional

 •••

Classificação
Time
Pts.
J
V
E
D
GP
GC
SG
1. Beira Rio
18
9
5
3
1
32
13
19
2. Uberaba
16
9
5
1
3
21
8
13
3. Ipiranga
16
9
4
4
1
24
9
15
4. Independente
16
9
4
4
1
18
9
9
5. Pinheiros
15
9
4
3
2
17
9
8
6. Nacional
13
9
3
4
2
17
9
8
7. Bom Retiro
12
9
3
3
3
15
16
-1
8. Atlético
9
9
1
6
2
16
16
0
9. Vila Nova
5
9
1
2
6
12
19
-7
10. Corinthians
0
9
0
0
9
3
67
-64

 

Tabela da primeira fase
1ª rodada - 08/09
2ª rodada - 15/09
Uberaba 4 x 1 Vila Nova
Nacional 6 x 0 Corinthians
Independente 1 x 0 Bom Retiro
Atlético 1 x 4 Ipiranga
Ipiranga 0 x 3 Beira Rio
Beira Rio 4 x 1 Independente
Corinthians 0 x 5 Atlético
Bom Retiro 0 x 2 Uberaba
Nacional 3 x 0 Pinheiros
Pinheiros 1 x 0 Vila Nova
3ª rodada - 22/09
4ª rodada - 29/09
Vila Nova 1 x 2 Bom Retiro
Corinthians 0 x 9 Ipiranga
Uberaba 3 x 3 Beira Rio
Nacional 1 x 1 Independente
Independente 2 x 2 Atlético
Atlético 0 x 2 Uberaba
Ipiranga 2 x 2 Nacional
Beira Rio 4 x 2 Vila Nova
Corinthians 0 x 5 Pinheiros
Pinheiros 5 x 0 Bom Retiro
5ª rodada - 06/10
6ª rodada - 13/10
Bom Retiro 1 x 1 Beira Rio
Nacional 0 x 0 Vila Nova (12/10)
Vila Nova 1 x 1 Atlético
Ipiranga 0 x 0 Independente
Uberaba 0 x 1 Nacional
Corinthians 0 x 8 Uberaba
Independente 9 x 0 Corinthians
Atlético 2 x 2 Bom Retiro
Ipiranga 1 x 1 Pinheiros
Pinheiros 2 x 1 Beira Rio
7ª rodada - 20/10
8ª rodada - 27/10
Beira Rio 2 x 2 Atlético
Independente 1 x 0 Uberaba
Bom Retiro 1 x 0 Nacional
Ipiranga 5 x 0 Vila Nova
Vila Nova 6 x 0 Corinthians
Corinthians 2 x 7 Bom Retiro
Independente 1 x 1 Pinheiros
Nacional 1 x 2 Beira Rio
Uberaba 0 x 1 Ipiranga (24/10)
Pinheiros 1 x 1 Atlético
9ª rodada - 03/11
 
Atlético 3 x 3 Nacional
 
Beira Rio 12 x 1 Corinthians
Bom Retiro 2 x 2 Ipiranga
Vila Nova 1 x 2 Independente
Uberaba 2 x 1 Pinheiros

Parceiros 

anuncie boxe

itaipava

unimed-uberaba

tremendao nova

dda

alancarlos

sancelo

river

golerefrigerantes

santaterezinha

fogaodaroca

dr-com

corintiano

Scroll to top