Semifinais
Rodada de ida - 23/11
Rodada de volta - 30/11
Vila Nova x Madureira
Madureira x Vila Nova
Fabrício x Bonsucesso
Bonsucesso x Fabrício

 •••

Quartas-de-final
Rodada de ida - 09/11
Rodada de volta - 16/11
Boca Junior 0 x 2 Madureira
Madureira 2 x 0 Boca Junior
Pinheiros 0 x 1 Fabrício
Fabrício 2 x 2 Pinheiros
Pq. S. Geraldo 0 x 5 Bonsucesso
Bonsucesso 4 x 2 Pq. S. Geraldo
Bom Retiro 2 x 4 Vila Nova
Vila Nova 2 x 2 Bom Retiro

 •••

Classificação Chave A
Time
Pts.
J
V
E
D
GP
GC
SG
1. Madureira
21
7
7
0
0
29
3
26
2. Fabrício
18
7
6
0
1
30
7
23
3. Bom Retiro
13
7
4
1
2
18
11
7
4. Parque São Geraldo
9
7
3
0
4
15
15
0
5. Leblon
7
7
2
1
4
16
17
-1
6. Parque das Américas
7
7
2
1
4
10
21
-11
7. Mangueiras
7
7
2
1
4
19
32
-13
8. Mogiana
0
7
0
0
7
4
37
-33
Classificação Chave B
Time
Pts.
J
V
E
D
GP
GC
SG
1. Bonsucesso
22
8
7
1
0
34
5
29
2. Vila Nova
18
8
5
3
0
19
6
13
3. Pinheiros
16
8
5
1
2
33
12
21
4. Boca Junior
15
8
5
0
3
15
11
4
5. Beira Rio
14
8
4
2
2
19
15
4
6. Atlético
9
8
3
0
5
11
17
-6
7. Ipiranga
5
8
1
2
5
10
21
-11
8. Aliança
2
8
0
2
6
7
30
-23
9. Hawaí
1
8
0
1
7
5
36
-31

 

Tabela da primeira fase
1ª rodada - 07/09
2ª rodada - 14/09
Chave A
Chave A
Madureira 6 x 0 Mangueiras
Fabrício 3 x 0 Pq. Américas
Bom Retiro 3 x 1 Mogiana
Leblon 1 x 1 Bom Retiro
Pq. Américas 4 x 3 Leblon
Pq. São Geraldo 1 x 5 Madureira
Pq. São Geraldo - folga
Mogiana - folga
Fabrício - folga
Mangueiras - folga
Chave B
Chave B
Pinheiros 0 x 2 Boca Junior
Hawaí 2 x 2 Aliança
Atlético 2 x 6 Bonsucesso
Vila Nova 2 x 0 Ipiranga
Ipiranga 1 x 1 Beira Rio
Beira Rio 1 x 0 Atlético
Aliança 2 x 7 Vila Nova
Bonsucesso 5 x 2 Pinheiros
Hawaí - folga
Boca Junior - folga
3ª rodada - 21/09
4ª rodada - 28/09
Chave A
Chave A
Mangueiras 2 x 5 Pq. São Geraldo
Pq. Américas 0 x 3 Bom Retiro
Madureira 5 x 0 Mogiana
Leblon 1 x 5 Madureira
Bom Retiro 3 x 4 Fabrício
Mogiana 1 x 7 Mangueiras
Leblon - folga
Fabrício - folga
Parque das Américas - folga
Parque São Geraldo - folga
Chave B
Chave B
Boca Junior 0 x 2 Bonsucesso
Aliança 2 x 2 Ipiranga
Pinheiros 6 x 2 Beira Rio
Hawaí 0 x 1 Atlético
Atlético 0 x 1 Vila Nova
Vila Nova 1 x 1 Pinheiros
Ipiranga 4 x 1 Hawaí
Beira Rio 1 x 0 Boca Junior
Aliança - folga
Bonsucesso - folga
5ª rodada - 05/10
6ª rodada - 12/10
Chave A
Chave A
Pq. São Geraldo 5 x 2 Mogiana
Pq. Américas 1 x 8 Madureira
Mangueiras 3 x 2 Leblon
Fabrício 12 x 3 Mangueiras
Madureira 1 x 0 Fabrício
Leblon 2 x 1 Pq. São Geraldo
Parque das Américas - folga
Bom Retiro - folga
Bom Retiro - folga
Mogiana - folga
Chave B
Chave B
Bonsucesso 3 x 0 Beira Rio
Ipiranga 0 x 2 Atlético
Boca Junior 1 x 4 Vila Nova
Aliança 0 x 5 Pinheiros
Pinheiros 10 x 0 Hawaí
Hawaí 0 x 2 Boca Junior
Atlético 2 x 0 Aliança
Vila Nova 0 x 0 Bonsucesso
Ipiranga - folga
Beira Rio - folga
7ª rodada - 19/10
8ª rodada - 26/10
Chave A
Chave A
Mogiana 7 x 0 Leblon
Bom Retiro 4 x 2 Mangueiras
Pq. São Geraldo 0 x 1 Fabrício
Pq.Américas 0 x 2 Pq.S.Geraldo
Mangueiras 2 x 2 Pq. Américas
Fabrício 7 x 0 Mogiana
Madureira 2 x 1 Bom Retiro
Madureira - folga
---
Leblon - folga
Chave B
Chave B
Beira Rio 2 x 2 Vila Nova
Atlético 1 x 4 Pinheiros
Bonsucesso 7 x 0 Hawaí
Ipiranga 1 x 3 Boca Junior
Boca Junior 2 x 0 Aliança
Aliança 0 x 6 Bonsucesso
Pinheiros 5 x 1 Ipiranga
Hawaí 2 x 8 Beira Rio (23/10)
Atlético - folga
Vila Nova - folga
 
9ª rodada - 02/11
Chave A
Leblon 0 x 3 Fabrício
Mogiana 0 x 3 Pq. Américas
Pq. São Geraldo 1 x 3 Bom Retiro
Mangueiras - folga
Madureira - folga
Chave B
Vila Nova 2 x 0 Hawaí
Beira Rio 4 x 1 Aliança
Bonsucesso 5 x 1 Ipiranga
Boca Junior 5 x 3 Atlético
Pinheiros - folga

Parceiros 

anuncie boxe

itaipava

unimed-uberaba

tremendao nova

dda

alancarlos

sancelo

river

golerefrigerantes

santaterezinha

fogaodaroca

dr-com

corintiano

Scroll to top