Final
Jogo de ida - 09/11
Jogo de volta - 16/11
Vila Nova 0 x 4 Uberaba
Uberaba 1 x 0 Vila Nova

 •••

Semifinais
Rodada de ida - 26/10
Rodada de volta - 02/11
Nacional 1 x 3 Uberaba
Uberaba 4 x 0 Nacional
Vila Nova 0 x 1 Pinheiros
Pinheiros 0 x 2 Vila Nova

 •••

Quartas-de-final
Rodada de ida - 12/10
Rodada de volta - 19/10
Beira Rio 0 x 3 Uberaba
Uberaba 5 x 0 Beira Rio
Vila Nova 1 x 1 Bom Retiro
Bom Retiro 1 x 2 Vila Nova
Nacional 2 x 1 Fabrício
Fabrício 0 x 0 Nacional
Pinheiros 5 x 3 Água Compridense
Água Compridense 2 x 3 Pinheiros

 •••

Classificação Chave A
Time
Pts.
J
V
E
D
GP
GC
SG
1. Uberaba
13
5
4
1
0
15
2
13
2. Bom Retiro
11
5
3
2
0
16
6
10
3. Pinheiros
10
5
3
1
1
12
6
6
4. Nacional
6
5
2
0
3
13
11
2
5. Independente
3
5
1
0
4
10
19
-9
6. Corinthians
0
5
0
0
5
3
25
-22
Classificação Chave B
Time
Pts.
J
V
E
D
GP
GC
SG
1. Fabrício
12
5
4
0
1
12
4
8
2. Água Compridense
8
5
2
2
1
10
9
1
3. Vila Nova
7
5
1
4
0
6
4
2
4. Beira Rio
6
5
1
3
1
5
7
-2
5. Butantã
4
5
1
1
3
7
6
1
6. Ipiranga
2
5
0
2
3
3
13
-10

 

Tabela da primeira fase
1ª rodada - 07/09
2ª rodada - 14/09
Chave A
Chave A
Uberaba 4 x 0 Corinthians
Pinheiros 2 x 1 Nacional
Nacional 3 x 0 Independente
Independente 1 x 5 Uberaba
Pinheiros 1 x 1 Bom Retiro
Bom Retiro 7 x 0 Corinthians
Chave B
Chave B
Fabrício 3 x 0 Beira Rio
Água Comp. 1 x 1 Vila Nova
Vila Nova 0 x 0 Butantã
Butantã 0 x 1 Fabrício
Água Comp. 3 x 2 Ipiranga
Ipiranga 0 x 0 Beira Rio
3ª rodada - 21/09
4ª rodada - 28/09
Chave A
Chave A
Corinthians 1 x 3 Independente
Nacional 0 x 4 Uberaba
Uberaba 1 x 0 Pinheiros
Pinheiros 3 x 0 Corinthians
Nacional 1 x 3 Bom Retiro
Bom Retiro 4 x 3 Independente
Chave B
Chave B
Beira Rio 2 x 1 Butantã
Vila Nova 3 x 1 Fabrício
Fabrício 2 x 1 Água Comp.
Água Comp. 2 x 2 Beira Rio
Vila Nova 1 x 1 Ipiranga
Ipiranga 0 x 4 Butantã
5ª rodada - 05/10
 
Chave A
 
Independente 3 x 6 Pinheiros
Corinthians 2 x 8 Nacional
Uberaba 1 x 1 Bom Retiro
Chave B
Butantã 2 x 3 Água Comp.
Beira Rio 1 x 1 Vila Nova
Fabrício 5 x 0 Ipiranga

Parceiros 

anuncie boxe

itaipava

unimed-uberaba

tremendao nova

dda

alancarlos

sancelo

river

golerefrigerantes

santaterezinha

fogaodaroca

dr-com

corintiano

Scroll to top